See registrants 25K, 50K, 50 Mile and Marathon

25K
NameAge on Race DayAddress
Altstatt, Jim 45 Bloomington, MN
Ames, Mike 31 Prior Lake , MN
Anderson, Nick 37 Burnsville, MN
Bain, Krista 22 Savage, MN
Beatty, Kathy 47 Coon Rapids, MN
Bonneville, Ken 37 St. Paul, MN
Boraas, Michael 48 Minneapolis , MN
Branan, Annie 31 Minneapolis, MN
Branan, Brett 35 Minneapolis, MN
Breeggemann , Dan 42 Farmington , MN
Brown, Jesse 31 Minneapolis, MN
Chestovich, Michelle 44 Saint Paul, MN
Clark, Amy 46 Savage, MN
Cramer, Gerard 42 St Paul, MN
Curry, Brian 18 Amboy, MN
Curry, Kevin 52 St Louis Park, MN
Deigmann, Diane 52 Burnsville, MN
Ebneter, Taylor 38 Jordan, MN
Ellenberger, Christina 39 Rochester, MN
Ellis-Cramer, Reid 12 St Paul, MN
Farmer, Lacie 35 Superior, WI
Farmer, Lacie 35 Superior, WI
Fitzharris-Funk, Jennifer 42 Minneapolis, MN
Funk, Brian 40 Minneapolis, MN
Gold , Thomas 40 Savage, MN
Griebenow, Grant 31 Minneapolis, MN
Hansen, Nicole 38 New Prague, MN
Hanson, Chantel 28 Waukesha, WI
Hanson, Lorelei 58 Oronoco , MN
Harralson, Michael 38 Minneapolis, MN
Haugen, Tami 49 Shakopee, MN
Heer, Astrid 29 Minneapolis, MN
Hoel, Kathy 59 Rosemount, MN
Horsman, Wayne 58 Minneapolis, MN
Howard, Geoffrey 48 Saint Paul, MN
Jensen, Kelly 43 Mound, MN
Jermasek, Craig 62 Hastings, MN
Johnston, Staci 35 Burnsville, MN
Kachman, Chris 46 St. Anthony, MN
Koral, Greg 45 Woodbury, MN
Koza, Daniel 34 Crystal, MN
Kyllo, Michael 37 Minneapolis, MN
Lande, Brian 36 Chanhassen, MN
Larson, Nate 35 Lakeville, MN
Leciejewski, Shelly 47 Coon Rapids, MN
Lee-Gilligan, Joseph 55 Mtka, MN
Leightner, Amanda 33 Rochester,
Lempka, Jordan 34 Thornton, CO
Linde, Josh 35 Prior Lake, MN
Linde, Joshua 36 Prior Lake, MN
Maier, Bob 71 Northfield, MN
Mains, David 33 Rosemount, MN
Maselter, Joe 35 Woodbury, MN
Mathison, Susan 50 Plymouth, MN
Millam, Lisa 58 Coon Rapids, MN
Miller-Strand, Amy 41 Becker, MN
Mogilka, Jessica 40 Minneapolis, MN
Morgan, Sarah 39 Farmington, MN
Murphy, Lorraine 47 Lemars, IA
Oberembt, Emily 29 St Paul, MN
Palmer, Adam 54 Edina, MN
Petzel, Joshua 43 St. Louis Park, MN
Pilger, Alyssa 18 Rosemount, MN
Porath, Katie 34 Big Lake, MN
Quinn, Mark 54 Plymouth , MN
Raden, Jessica 25 Minneapolis, MN
Roberson, Corby 44 Newport, MN
Robinson, Scott 39 Apple Valley, MN
Rusch, Jen 44 Saint Paul, MN
Russell, Corretta 49 Minneapolis, MN
Saunders, John 41 Minneapolis, MN
Schmid, Amy 40 Eden Prairie, MN
Stacke, Jonathan 37 Savage, MN
Teskey, Jj 46 Blue Earth, MN
Thacker, Jenny 43 Stillwater, MN
Thielbar, Amber 37 New Prague, MN
Torchia, Patricia 56 Rochester, MN
Townsend, Danielle 30 Apple Valley, MN
Trebesch, Emil 58 Prior Lake, MN
Varney , Mary 43 Crystal , MN
Witstine, Nicole 29 Minneapolis, MN
Zimbinski, Liz 40 Minneapolis, MN